Work Holder Clamps

             

CE TOOLING Di-Acro

VT-36

Text Box: VT-36

3620

Text Box: QCT-20 & Cap-1000

O.

PART

 NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

Price

No.

PART

 NUMBER

   DESCRIPTION

Price

00

*AMH1DCO

Complete Assembly

 

11

*AMH2DCP-11

Holder Mount

 

00

*AMH1DJA

Jaw Pack (incl. #5, 8, 10, 17)

 

16

*AMH3DCP-12

Tee Nut

 

01

*AMHSHS1248

Screw AH SHCS(3/8-16 x 1-1/2)pk of 10

 

17

*AMH1DPA

Body (Pivot Arm)

 

02

*AMH1DCP-02

Air Cylinder

 

19

*AMHSCS0889

Socket Head Cap Screw (1/4-20 x 2-3/4)

 

03

*AMHSCS0620F

Screw AH  SHCS(10-32 x 5/8) pk of 10

 

21

*AMH1DCP-21

Actuator Plate

 

04

*AMH4BCP-38

Air Hose

 

22

*AMHSSS0808

Socket Set Screw (1/4-20 x 1/4)

 

05

*AMH1DUJ

Clamp (Upper Jaw)

 

23

*AMHDOW1256

Dowel Pin (3/8 x 1-3/4)

 

06

*AMHWSH13

Hardened Steel Washer (13/32)

 

25

*AMHSFS0512

Flat Hd Screw (8-32x3 / 8) pck of 10

 

08

*AMH1DLJ

Clamp Plate (Lower Jaw)

 

28

*AMHSSS0606F

Screw SS   (10-32 X 1/4 )   pack of 10

 

10

*AMH2DCP-10

Dowel Pin